Sunday, September 28, 2014

Officials and Employees

Directory of Officials and Directory

      Name                                              Position/Designation                                                       Contact no.

1. MR.AL-TREKEE P. DAYAN                         Executive Director                                               0939-937-1065

2. MR. ALI I. IBRAHIM                                       Executive Assistant                                            0929-837-3580
                                                                           Planning Officer-Designated

3. MR. GABSHAR H. TAHILUDDIN                  Sports Development Officer III                            0921-361-7426
                                                                           Focal Person-HEART-BASULTA

4. MR. BANGKOLA L. SALI                              Sports and Games Regulation II                         0920-421-3753
                                                                           Focal Person-HELPS-BASULTA

5. MRS. REBECCA A. UGALINGAN                Administrative Officer II                                       0919-575-5156 
                                                                          Budget Officer

6. MR. HARON S. BANGKALING                     Sports Development Officer II                            0917-420-7277
                                                              Focal Person-Transition & Inventory Support Program

7. MR. HALIM H. KHAN                                    Information officer II                                            0909-921-6312

8. MR. ALKARIM T. SARAIL                             Senior Administrative Assistant I                        0948-316-6140
                                                                          HRMO-designated

9. MR. RICHARD C. ACOSTA                         Sports Development Officer I                               0921-583-7142

10. MR. JULHUSSEIN J. BAGUNDANG         Administrative Assistant III                                   0916-323-2493
                                                                         Supply Officer/IT Officer

11. MS CHARISSE THEA A. ACUT                Administrative Assistant II                                    0915-158-3739
                                                                        GAD/Documentation Specialist

12. MR. ABRAHAM J. TANDI                         Sports & Games Inspector II                               0929-532-9780
                                                                        Training Manager (Tawi-Tawi)

13. MR. ERWIN A. IBRAHIM                          Sports & Games Inspector I                                0905-888-5512
                                                                        Sports Coordinator (Sulu)

14. MR. SADAT I. ALFAD                               Sports & Games Inspector I                               0906-905-6262
                                                                        Sports Coordinator (Tawi-Tawi)

15. MS. SAGUIRA A. UPHAM                        Sports & Games Inspector I                              0915-194-6078
                                                                        Focal Person-PAMANA& ARMM HELPS

16. MR. ABDULNASSER S. LAGASAN        Administrative Aide IV                                       0906-681-0869

17. MR. IBNORIJAN S. ABDUL                     Sports & Games Inspector I                              0935-937-4264
                                                                       Trainer for Swimming (Tawi-Tawi)

18. MR AL-SAUD T. DELMONTE                  Sports & Games Inspector I

No comments:

Post a Comment